Контакты

Юридические адреса нотариусов Пермского края

Ф.И.О. нотариуса Юридический адрес Телефон
Алеева Ольга Юрьевна 614065, г. Пермь, Ш. Космонавтов, 353 296-26-52
Ашурова Наталья Ивановна 618740, г. Добрянка, ул. Победы, 12/1-48 (265) 2-44-77
Бабина Ирина Сергеевна 618340, г. Александровск, п. Яйва, ул. Заводская, 37 (274) 2-18-72
Бадретдинова Аэлита Марсовна 617763, г. Чайковский, Приморский бульвар, 32-38 (241) 3-56-04
Бажин Николай Николаевич 617860, п. Октябрьский, ул. Ленина, 55 (266) 2-24-04
Бекетова Наталья Александровна С. Кочево, ул. 50 лет Октября, 11 (293) 9-18-31
Бибикова Людмила Николаевна 618422, г. Березники, ул. Юбилейная, 62 (242) 5-02-01
Болдырев Владимир Викторович 617120, г. Верещагино, ул. Фрунзе, 86 (254) 3-35-77
Вакула Сергей Тихонович 618900, г. Лысьва, ул. Советская, 6 (249) 2-57-24
Вакула Ольга Тихоновна 618900, г. Лысьва, ул. Советская, 6 (249) 2-57-24
Васильева Наталья Алексеевна 618000, г. Березники, пр. Ленина, 47-105 (242) 6-26-22
Ведянина Ольга Валентиновна 618417, г. Березники, ул. Веры Бирюковой, 1 (242) 3-54-06
Возжаева Марина Николаевна 617470, г. Кунгур, ул. Свободы, 46-50 (271) 2-34-26
Гандрабура Галина Владимировна 617762, г. Чайковский, ул. Советская, 16/1 (241) 2-15-18
Глумова Татьяна Самойловна 618170, с. Елово, ул. Ленина, 32-110 (296) 3-17-01
Гречищева Наталья Александровна 617000, г. Нытва, ул. К.Маркса, 72 (272) 3-00-00
Гриненко Татьяна Александровна 617141, г. Очер, ул. Октябрьская, 33 (278) 3-19-13
Демидова Татьяна Михайловна 619170,с.Юсьва,ул.Советская,15 (246) 2-83-95
Жукова Елена Валерьевна 619000, г. Кудымкар, ул. 50 лет Октября, 18 (260) 4-44-41
Заборовская Любовь Николаевна 617120, г. Верещагино, ул. Фрунзе, 86 (254) 3-35-77
Захарова Наталья Аркадьевна 617140, г. Очер, ул. Калинина, 31 (278) 3-55-07
Кадочников Александр Михайлович п.Гайны, ул.Коммунистическая, 2, офис 22 (245) 2-18-91
Казакова Ольга Александровна 618122, г. Оса, ул. Бианки, 20 (291) 4-13-34
Каменских Наталья Сергеевна 618100, г. Оханск, ул. Кирова, 21 (279) 3-10-54
Каменских Инга Вадимовна 618820, г. Горнозаводск, ул. Красных Партизан, 12-18 (269) 4-27-43
Карпова Татьяна Ивановна 618553, г.Соликамск, ул. Северная, 47 (253) 4-21-11
Кондрашова Наталья Викторовна г. Соликамск, ул. 20-лет Победы, 173 (253) 4-99-59
Коннова Елена Викторовна 617240, с. Сива, ул. Ленина, 70 (277) 2-13-35
Коротец Оксана Махмутовна 618900, г Лысьва, ул. Мира, 11, офис 4,5 (249) 2-25-87
Коротец Игорь Владимирович 618206, г. Чусовой, ул. Мира, 3 - 2 (256) 4-90-57
Кочнева Елена Александровна 617170, с. Частые, ул. Ленина, 43 (268) 2-18-95
Корякина Светлана Игоревна 618250, г. Губаха, ул. Суворова, 7«б» - 1 (248) 4-12-44
Кропотина Ольга Леонидовна 618740, г.Добрянка, ул. Победы, 16 (265) 2-59-41
Кускова Лариса Ивановна 617000, г. Нытва, ул. Комсомольская, 29 (272) 3-04-60
Лапшин Виктор Михайлович 617060, г. Краснокамск, пр. Комсомольский, 8 (273) 7-45-66
Лещева Светлана Валерьевна 618122, г. Оса, ул. Урицкого, 41 (291) 4-37-45
Лузина Маргарита Филипповна 617830, г. Чернушка, ул. Нефтянников, 6-36 (261) 4-45-74
Лучисветлая Надежда Михайловна 617600, с. Усть-Кишерть, ул. Комсомольская, 8 «а» (252) 2-14-99
Малащенкова Инна Александровна г. Чусовой, ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 1 (256) 5-00-20
Мальцева Светлана Викентьевна г. Соликамск, ул. 20 лет Победы, 121 (253) 7-72-21
Мезенцева Алла Рудольфовна 618900, г. Лысьва, ул. Советская, 6 (249) 2-57-24
Мережинская Елена Ивановна 618460, г. Березники, ул. Ломоносова, 98, офис 215 (242) 6-05-48
Минамуллина Наталья Аркадьевна г.Кунгур, Ул.Мамонтова, 19 (271) 3-45-74
Михайлов Владимир Владимирович с. Березовка, ул. Центральная, 37а (251) 3-02-76
Михайлова Татьяна Владимировна 614576, ЗАТО «Звездный», ул. Ленина 12 «а» 297-01-95
Михалева Татьяна Григорьевна 617210, с. Карагай, ул. Кирова, 3 (297) 3-10-96
Никулина Вера Петровна 617763, г. Чайковский, ул. Вокзальная, 29 (241) 3-31-98
Норин Александр Михайлович 618400, г.Березники, ул. Ленина, 47а (242) 6-39-78
Осина Светлана Германовна 614065, г. Пермь, Ш. Космонавтов, 252 296-25-66
Отинов Константин Николаевич с. Юрла, ул. Октябрьская, д.68 «б» (294) 2-11-31
Павлецова Надежда Никифоровна 617700, пос. Куеда, ул. Советская, 13 «б» (262) 3-41-76
Пантелеева Марина Борисовна 618542, г. Соликамск, ул. 20 лет Победы, 159 (253) 7-66-60
Паньшина Наталья Михайловна 618460, г. Усолье, ул. Свободы, 155 (244) 2-21-06
Патракова Татьяна Вячеславовна 618554, г. Соликамск, ул. Осокина, 42 (253) 5-53-33
Петров Игорь Анатольевич 618703, Добрянский р-н, пос. Полазна, ул. Парковая, 10 8-902-47-93-082
Плотникова Любовь Владимировна 618740, г. Добрянка, ул. Советская, 8 (265)2-89-67
Поливаева Ксения Михайловна 617020, п. Ильинский, ул. Сюзева , 7 (276) 9-22-34
Поповцева Елена Сергеевна
617818, г. Чернушка, ул. Нефтяников, 4-54
(261) 4-43-89
Порунов Анатолий Владиславович 618820, г. Горнозаводск, ул. Красных Партизан, 12-18 (269) 4-49-05
Рогожникова Нелли Анатольевна 617760, г. Чайковский, ул. Ленина, 47/1 (241) 3-32-19
Рукавицына Римма Петровна 617060, г. Краснокамск, ул. Калинина, 6 (273) 7-45-90
Русинова Евгения Викторовна 618460, г. Березники, ул. Ломоносова, 98, оф. 219 (242) 9-26-69
Салова Людмила Николаевна 619000, г. Кудымкар, ул. 50 лет Октября, 18 (260) 4-58-51
Сахапова Людмила Алексеевна г.Гремячинск,  ул.Ленина, 164 (250) 2-11-34
Селетков Николай Викторович 617080, с. Большая Соснова, ул. Гагарина, 17 (257) 2-71-05
Смирнова Ирина Александровна 614065, г. Пермь, Ш. Космонавтов, 178 296-28-95
Смолякова Людмила Вячеславовна 617470, г. Кунгур, ул. К. Маркса, 9 (271) 2-35-49
Старцева Любовь Васильевна 618320, г. Александровск, ул. Ленина, 11-52 (274) 3-52-68
Сэф Наталья Александровна 618206, г. Чусовой, ул. Мира, 7-62 (256) 4-77-90
Трофименко Ольга Владимировна 618422, г. Березники, ул. Юбилейная, 62 (242) 5-07-11
Трясцина Елена Александровна 617860, п. Октябрьский, ул. Трактовая, 5а (266) 3-02-29
Тыщук Ирина Михайловна 618350, г. Кизел, ул. Советская, 7 а (255) 4-40-08
Углицких Надежда Юрьевна 617480, г. Кунгур, ул. Гоголя, 13 (271) 2-35-80
Уточкина Виктория Викторовна 617520, с. Уинское, ул. Пролетарская, 2 (259) 2-43-81
Чачаков Александр Александрович 617830, г. Чернушка, ул. Мира, 40 (261) 4-27-52
Чикилева Елена Леонидовна 619430, с. Коса, ул. Ленина, д.68 8-952-323-93-70
Чикишева Надежда Степановна 614065, г. Пермь, ул. Ш. Космонавтов, 244 296-22-11
Филипьева Валентина Ивановна 617600, с. Усть-Кишерть, ул. Комсомольская, 8 «а» (252) 2-14-99
Фофанова Татьяна Владимировна 617760, г.Чайковский, ул.Ленина, 36/2, стр.1 (241) 4-58-24
Фирсова Алевтина Юрьевна 617000, г. Нытва, ул. Комсомольская, 29 (272) 3-15-97
Хайдукова Галина Владимировна 618592, г. Красновишерск, ул. Дзержинского, 5 «а» (243) 2-15-34
Шарифуллин Рустам Ринатович 618150, с. Барда, ул. Ленина, 48а/1 (292) 2-40-30
Шестакова Любовь Вячеславовна 617560, пос. Суксун, ул. Мичурина, 5-20 (275) 3-10-34
Шмелева Кристина Семеновна 618250, г. Губаха, Проспект Ленина, 30 (248) 4-14-94
Ширяева Елена Петровна 618419, г. Березники, ул. Пятилетки, 48-37 (242) 3-39-62
Южанинова Любовь Васильевна 618601, г. Чердынь, ул. Володарского, 12 (240) 2-83-88
Язева Лариса Валерьевна 617060, г. Краснокамск, Комсом. Проспект, 15-2, а/я 392 (273) 7-30-30
Ярушина Екатерина Ивановна 617500, с. Орда, ул. Советская, 22 (258) 2-05-72